Rally di Roma Capitale 2019

Rally di Roma Capitale 2019


19. 07. 2019 - 21. 07. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 62

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1
3. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
4. 4 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
5. 5 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Briedis Uldis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1
7. 7 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Heigl Jürgen JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J
8. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
11. 11 Loran srl Basso Giandomenico Granai Lorenzo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
12. 12 F.P.F. Sport srl Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1
15. 16 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola Andrea Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 18 Hyundai Motorsport N Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 19 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
18. 20 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
19. 21 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
20. 22 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Kalle SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
21. 23 Rallye Team Spain Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J
22. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
23. 25 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
24. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
25. 27 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
26. 28 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3
27. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
28. 30 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
29. 31 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
30. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
31. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J
32. 35 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
33. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
34. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J
35. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
36. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
37. 40 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Dinçer Aras TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
38. 41 Williams James Williams James Woodburn Tom GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
39. 42 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
40. 43 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Hategan Diana ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
41. 44 Michelini Rudy Michelini Rudy Perna Michele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
42. 45 Rusce Antonio Rusce Antonio Vozzo Marco ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
43. 46 Razzini Marcello Razzini Marcello Taufer Daniel ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
44. 47 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Nobili Matteo ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
45. 48 Profeta Alessio Profeta Alessio Raccuia Sergio ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
46. 50 "Mattonen" "Mattonen" .. Taglienti Giulia ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
47. 51 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Lombardi Chiara ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
48. 52 Jánosa Ákos Jánosa Ákos Szőke Tamás HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
49. 53 F.P.F. Sport srl Ciuffi Tommaso Gonella Nicoló ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
50. 54 Pollara Marco Pollara Marco Castiglioni David ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
51. 55 Testa Giuseppe Testa Giuseppe Bizzocchi Massimo ITA / SMR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
52. 57 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gallotti Silvia ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
53. 58 Pucella Pasquale Pucella Pasquale Grandi Carmen ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
54. 59 Vineis Andrea Vineis Andrea Rodi Alessio ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
55. 70 Nicelli Davide Nicelli Davide Mattioda Alessandro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
56. 71 Cogni Giorgio Cogni Giorgio Zanni Gabriele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
57. 72 Nerobutto Alessandro Nerobutto Alessandro Ferrara Michele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
58. 73 Guglielmini Giacomo Guglielmini Giacomo Giorgio Simone ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
59. 74 Trevisani Jacopo Trevisani Jacopo Faustini Arianna ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
60. 75 Perosino Patrizia Perosino Patrizia Verzoletto Veronica ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
61. 76 Casella Alessandro Casella Alessandro Arlotta David ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
62. 77 Marani Gianluca Marani Gianluca Geremia Davide ITA Subaru Impreza STI
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ