Rally di Roma Capitale 2019

Rally di Roma Capitale 2019


19. 07. 2019 - 21. 07. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 62

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 9 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:00CET
2. 4 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:02CET
3. 16 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola Andrea Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:04CET
4. 12 F.P.F. Sport srl Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:06CET
5. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:08CET
6. 11 Loran srl Basso Giandomenico Granai Lorenzo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:10CET
7. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:12CET
8. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:14CET
9. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:16CET
10. 7 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Heigl Jürgen JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:18CET
11. 21 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:20CET
12. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:22CET
13. 18 Hyundai Motorsport N Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:24CET
14. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:26CET
15. 20 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:28CET
16. 5 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Briedis Uldis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:29CET
17. 15 Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 08:30CET
18. 22 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Kalle SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:31CET
19. 19 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:32CET
20. 23 Rallye Team Spain Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:33CET
21. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:34CET
22. 25 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:35CET
23. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:36CET
24. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:37CET
25. 27 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:38CET
26. 35 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:41CET
27. 31 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:42CET
28. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:43CET
29. 30 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:44CET
30. 41 Williams James Williams James Woodburn Tom GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:45CET
31. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:46CET
32. 28 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 08:47CET
33. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:48CET
34. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:49CET
35. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:50CET
36. 40 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Dinçer Aras TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:51CET
37. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:52CET
38. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:53CET
39. 42 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:54CET
40. 43 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Hategan Diana ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:55CET
41. 44 Michelini Rudy Michelini Rudy Perna Michele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:59CET
42. 45 Rusce Antonio Rusce Antonio Vozzo Marco ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:00CET
43. 46 Razzini Marcello Razzini Marcello Taufer Daniel ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:01CET
44. 47 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Nobili Matteo ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:02CET
45. 48 Profeta Alessio Profeta Alessio Raccuia Sergio ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:03CET
46. 50 "Mattonen" "Mattonen" .. Taglienti Giulia ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:04CET
47. 51 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Lombardi Chiara ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:05CET
48. 52 Jánosa Ákos Jánosa Ákos Szőke Tamás HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:06CET
49. 53 F.P.F. Sport srl Ciuffi Tommaso Gonella Nicoló ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:07CET
50. 54 Pollara Marco Pollara Marco Castiglioni David ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
09:08CET
51. 55 Testa Giuseppe Testa Giuseppe Bizzocchi Massimo ITA / SMR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
09:09CET
52. 57 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gallotti Silvia ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
09:10CET
53. 58 Pucella Pasquale Pucella Pasquale Grandi Carmen ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
09:11CET
54. 59 Vineis Andrea Vineis Andrea Rodi Alessio ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
09:12CET
55. 70 Nicelli Davide Nicelli Davide Mattioda Alessandro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:13CET
56. 71 Cogni Giorgio Cogni Giorgio Zanni Gabriele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:14CET
57. 72 Nerobutto Alessandro Nerobutto Alessandro Ferrara Michele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:15CET
58. 73 Guglielmini Giacomo Guglielmini Giacomo Giorgio Simone ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:16CET
59. 74 Trevisani Jacopo Trevisani Jacopo Faustini Arianna ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:17CET
60. 75 Perosino Patrizia Perosino Patrizia Verzoletto Veronica ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:18CET
61. 76 Casella Alessandro Casella Alessandro Arlotta David ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:19CET
62. 77 Marani Gianluca Marani Gianluca Geremia Davide ITA Subaru Impreza STI 09:20CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ