Rally di Roma Capitale 2019

Rally di Roma Capitale 2019


19. 07. 2019 - 21. 07. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 54

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 18 Hyundai Motorsport N Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:30CET
2. 45 Rusce Antonio Rusce Antonio Vozzo Marco ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:32CET
3. 5 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Briedis Uldis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:34CET
4. 16 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola Andrea Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:36CET
5. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:38CET
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:40CET
7. 4 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:42CET
8. 15 Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 07:44CET
9. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:46CET
10. 11 Loran srl Basso Giandomenico Granai Lorenzo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:48CET
11. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:49CET
12. 7 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Heigl Jürgen JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:50CET
13. 44 Michelini Rudy Michelini Rudy Perna Michele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:51CET
14. 47 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Nobili Matteo ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
07:52CET
15. 9 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:53CET
16. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:54CET
17. 20 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:55CET
18. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:56CET
19. 23 Rallye Team Spain Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:57CET
20. 31 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 07:58CET
21. 35 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 07:59CET
22. 57 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gallotti Silvia ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:00CET
23. 54 Pollara Marco Pollara Marco Castiglioni David ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:01CET
24. 25 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:02CET
25. 53 F.P.F. Sport srl Ciuffi Tommaso Gonella Nicoló ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:03CET
26. 30 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:04CET
27. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:05CET
28. 73 Guglielmini Giacomo Guglielmini Giacomo Giorgio Simone ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:06CET
29. 19 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:07CET
30. 22 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Kalle SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:08CET
31. 55 Testa Giuseppe Testa Giuseppe Bizzocchi Massimo ITA / SMR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:09CET
32. 28 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 08:10CET
33. 70 Nicelli Davide Nicelli Davide Mattioda Alessandro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:11CET
34. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:12CET
35. 76 Casella Alessandro Casella Alessandro Arlotta David ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:13CET
36. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:14CET
37. 40 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Dinçer Aras TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:15CET
38. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:16CET
39. 50 "Mattonen" "Mattonen" .. Taglienti Giulia ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:17CET
40. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:18CET
41. 74 Trevisani Jacopo Trevisani Jacopo Faustini Arianna ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:19CET
42. 48 Profeta Alessio Profeta Alessio Raccuia Sergio ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:20CET
43. 59 Vineis Andrea Vineis Andrea Rodi Alessio ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:21CET
44. 51 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Lombardi Chiara ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:22CET
45. 27 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:23CET
46. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:24CET
47. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:25CET
48. 75 Perosino Patrizia Perosino Patrizia Verzoletto Veronica ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:26CET
49. 43 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Hategan Diana ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:27CET
50. 52 Jánosa Ákos Jánosa Ákos Szőke Tamás HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:28CET
51. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:29CET
52. 77 Marani Gianluca Marani Gianluca Geremia Davide ITA Subaru Impreza STI 08:30CET
53. 42 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:31CET
54. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:32CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ