Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Start list - day 1 (TC 1)

Number of crews: 103

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 116 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
17:00CET
2. 115 Kurnicki Artur Kurnicki Artur Martynek Mateusz POL Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
17:03CET
3. 114 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:03CET
4. 113 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:06CET
5. 112 Hankiewicz Paweł Hankiewicz Paweł Wierzchowska Agnieszka POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
17:06CET
6. 109 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:09CET
7. 111 Mikiewicz Adrian Mikiewicz Adrian Zdrojewski Wojciech POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:09CET
8. 107 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:12CET
9. 108 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:12CET
10. 106 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
17:15CET
11. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Venuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
17:15CET
12. 104 Serafin Paweł Serafin Paweł Gojny Krzysztof POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:18CET
13. 103 Paliga Damian Ratajczyk Tomasz Paliga Damian POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:18CET
14. 101 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodarczyk Mirosław Skrzywan Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:21CET
15. 102 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Marešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
17:21CET
16. 100 Orski Krzysztof Orski Krzysztof Jastrzębski Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:24CET
17. 99 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Dvořák Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
17:24CET
18. 98 Streer Michał Streer Michał Gerber Jakub POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:27CET
19. 97 Płonka Jacek Płonka Jacek Heller Kamil POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:27CET
20. 95 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
17:30CET
21. 96 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
17:30CET
22. 94 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
17:33CET
23. 93 Bubik Krzysztof Bubik Krzysztof Przybylski Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:33CET
24. 92 Szeja Jarosław Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:36CET
25. 91 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:36CET
26. 89 Cywiński Maciej Cywiński Maciej Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:39CET
27. 90 Longota Maciej Longota Maciej Handwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 RC N/3
17:39CET
28. 88 Grega Tomáš Grega Tomáš Ježek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
17:42CET
29. 87 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Neoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
17:42CET
30. 86 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:45CET
31. 85 Kempa Mikołaj Kempa Mikołaj Grudziński Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:45CET
32. 83 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Markiewicz Tomasz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:48CET
33. 84 Herbi Herbi Holdenmayer Bartosz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:48CET
34. 82 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:51CET
35. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
17:51CET
36. 80 Kochman Jarosław Kochman Jarosław Bojar Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
17:54CET
37. 78 Autorent s.r.o. Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI A/7
17:54CET
38. 76 Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
17:57CET
39. 77 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
17:57CET
40. 75 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:00CET
41. 74 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:00CET
42. 70 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:03CET
43. 69 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:03CET
44. 67 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:06CET
45. 68 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Zegarmistrz Piotr POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:06CET
46. 66 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:09CET
47. 65 Štefan David Štefan David Šillerová Klára CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
18:09CET
48. 64 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
18:12CET
49. 63 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:12CET
50. 62 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:15CET
51. 61 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:15CET
52. 60 Autorent s.r.o. Donát Václav Krečman Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:18CET
53. 59 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:18CET
54. 58 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček Věroslav Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
18:21CET
55. 57 Vágner Miloš Vágner Miloš Koťátko Radek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:21CET
56. 54 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
18:24CET
57. 53 Kujawski Robert Kujawski Robert Rzemień Rafał POL Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:24CET
58. 52 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:27CET
59. 51 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:27CET
60. 46 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:30CET
61. 50 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:30CET
62. 45 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
18:33CET
63. 43 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:33CET
64. 41 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:36CET
65. 40 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
18:36CET
66. 38 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:39CET
67. 39 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:39CET
68. 37 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:42CET
69. 36 AT Rally Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:42CET
70. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
18:45CET
71. 34 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:45CET
72. 32 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:48CET
73. 33 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:48CET
74. 31 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:51CET
75. 30 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:51CET
76. 29 Aasen Marius Aasen Marius Haldammen Tom Andre NOR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:54CET
77. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:54CET
78. 26 Spentany Jacek Habaj Łukasz Spentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:57CET
79. 27 Jakeš Karel Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:57CET
80. 25 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:00CET
81. 24 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik Maciej Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:00CET
82. 23 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:03CET
83. 22 XTG Rally Team Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:03CET
84. 21 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
19:06CET
85. 5 Bębenek Michał Bębenek Michał Bębenek Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
FIA B 19:06CET
86. 20 Tedex Rally Team Protasov Yuriy Aftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:09CET
87. 19 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:09CET
88. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:12CET
89. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:12CET
90. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:15CET
91. 15 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:15CET
92. 12 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:18CET
93. 14 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:18CET
94. 11 Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team Kuzaj Leszek Parry Craig POL / GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:21CET
95. 10 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team Kuchar Tomasz Dymurski Daniel POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:21CET
96. 9 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:24CET
97. 8 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:24CET
98. 6 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:27CET
99. 7 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:27CET
100. 4 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 19:30CET
101. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 19:30CET
102. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 19:33CET
103. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop Martin Tománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA A 19:33CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ