Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 103

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop Martin Tománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA A
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B
3. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B
4. 4 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B
5. 5 Bębenek Michał Bębenek Michał Bębenek Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
FIA B
6. 6 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
7. 7 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
8. 8 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
9. 9 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10. 10 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team Kuchar Tomasz Dymurski Daniel POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
11. 11 Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team Kuzaj Leszek Parry Craig POL / GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
12. 12 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
13. 14 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14. 15 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
15. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
16. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
17. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18. 19 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19. 20 Tedex Rally Team Protasov Yuriy Aftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
20. 21 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21. 22 XTG Rally Team Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22. 23 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
23. 24 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik Maciej Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
24. 25 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
25. 26 Spentany Jacek Habaj Łukasz Spentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
26. 27 Jakeš Karel Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
27. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
28. 29 Aasen Marius Aasen Marius Haldammen Tom Andre NOR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
29. 30 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
30. 31 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
31. 32 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
32. 33 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
33. 34 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
34. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
35. 36 AT Rally Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
36. 37 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
37. 38 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
38. 39 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
39. 40 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
40. 41 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
41. 43 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
42. 45 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
43. 46 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
44. 50 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
45. 51 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
46. 52 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
47. 53 Kujawski Robert Kujawski Robert Rzemień Rafał POL Renault Clio R3 A/7
48. 54 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
49. 57 Vágner Miloš Vágner Miloš Koťátko Radek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
50. 58 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček Věroslav Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
51. 59 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
52. 60 Autorent s.r.o. Donát Václav Krečman Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
53. 61 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
54. 62 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
55. 63 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
56. 64 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
57. 65 Štefan David Štefan David Šillerová Klára CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
58. 66 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
59. 67 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
60. 68 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Zegarmistrz Piotr POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
61. 69 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
62. 70 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
63. 74 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
64. 75 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
65. 76 Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
66. 77 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
67. 78 Autorent s.r.o. Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI A/7
68. 80 Kochman Jarosław Kochman Jarosław Bojar Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
69. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
70. 82 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
71. 83 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Markiewicz Tomasz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
72. 84 Herbi Herbi Holdenmayer Bartosz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
73. 85 Kempa Mikołaj Kempa Mikołaj Grudziński Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
74. 86 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
75. 87 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Neoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
76. 88 Grega Tomáš Grega Tomáš Ježek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
77. 89 Cywiński Maciej Cywiński Maciej Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
78. 90 Longota Maciej Longota Maciej Handwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 RC N/3
79. 91 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
80. 92 Szeja Jarosław Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
81. 93 Bubik Krzysztof Bubik Krzysztof Przybylski Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
82. 94 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
83. 95 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
84. 96 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
85. 97 Płonka Jacek Płonka Jacek Heller Kamil POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
86. 98 Streer Michał Streer Michał Gerber Jakub POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
87. 99 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Dvořák Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
88. 100 Orski Krzysztof Orski Krzysztof Jastrzębski Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
89. 101 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodarczyk Mirosław Skrzywan Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
90. 102 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Marešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
91. 103 Paliga Damian Ratajczyk Tomasz Paliga Damian POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
92. 104 Serafin Paweł Serafin Paweł Gojny Krzysztof POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
93. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Venuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
94. 106 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
95. 107 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
96. 108 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
97. 109 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
98. 111 Mikiewicz Adrian Mikiewicz Adrian Zdrojewski Wojciech POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
99. 112 Hankiewicz Paweł Hankiewicz Paweł Wierzchowska Agnieszka POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
100. 113 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
101. 114 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
102. 115 Kurnicki Artur Kurnicki Artur Martynek Mateusz POL Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
103. 116 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ