Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Start list - day 1 (TC 1C)

Number of crews: 103

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop Martin Tománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA A 08:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:02CET
3. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:04CET
4. 4 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:06CET
5. 6 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:07CET
6. 7 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:08CET
7. 8 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:09CET
8. 9 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:10CET
9. 10 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team Kuchar Tomasz Dymurski Daniel POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:11CET
10. 11 Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team Kuzaj Leszek Parry Craig POL / GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:12CET
11. 12 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:13CET
12. 14 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:14CET
13. 15 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:15CET
14. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:16CET
15. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:17CET
16. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:18CET
17. 19 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:19CET
18. 20 Tedex Rally Team Protasov Yuriy Aftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:20CET
19. 5 Bębenek Michał Bębenek Michał Bębenek Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
FIA B 08:21CET
20. 21 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:22CET
21. 22 XTG Rally Team Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:23CET
22. 23 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:24CET
23. 24 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik Maciej Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:25CET
24. 25 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:26CET
25. 26 Spentany Jacek Habaj Łukasz Spentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:27CET
26. 27 Jakeš Karel Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:28CET
27. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:29CET
28. 29 Aasen Marius Aasen Marius Haldammen Tom Andre NOR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:30CET
29. 30 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:31CET
30. 31 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:32CET
31. 32 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:33CET
32. 33 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:34CET
33. 34 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:35CET
34. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
08:36CET
35. 36 AT Rally Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:37CET
36. 37 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:38CET
37. 38 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:39CET
38. 39 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:40CET
39. 40 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
08:41CET
40. 41 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:42CET
41. 43 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:43CET
42. 45 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
08:44CET
43. 46 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:45CET
44. 50 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:46CET
45. 51 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:47CET
46. 52 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:48CET
47. 53 Kujawski Robert Kujawski Robert Rzemień Rafał POL Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:49CET
48. 54 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:50CET
49. 57 Vágner Miloš Vágner Miloš Koťátko Radek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:51CET
50. 58 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček Věroslav Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
08:52CET
51. 59 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:53CET
52. 60 Autorent s.r.o. Donát Václav Krečman Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:54CET
53. 61 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:55CET
54. 62 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:56CET
55. 63 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:57CET
56. 64 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
08:58CET
57. 65 Štefan David Štefan David Šillerová Klára CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
08:59CET
58. 66 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:00CET
59. 67 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:01CET
60. 68 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Zegarmistrz Piotr POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:02CET
61. 69 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:03CET
62. 70 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:04CET
63. 74 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:05CET
64. 75 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:06CET
65. 76 Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:07CET
66. 77 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
09:08CET
67. 78 Autorent s.r.o. Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI A/7
09:09CET
68. 80 Kochman Jarosław Kochman Jarosław Bojar Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
09:10CET
69. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:11CET
70. 82 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:12CET
71. 83 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Markiewicz Tomasz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:13CET
72. 84 Herbi Herbi Holdenmayer Bartosz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:14CET
73. 85 Kempa Mikołaj Kempa Mikołaj Grudziński Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:15CET
74. 86 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:16CET
75. 87 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Neoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:17CET
76. 88 Grega Tomáš Grega Tomáš Ježek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:18CET
77. 89 Cywiński Maciej Cywiński Maciej Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:19CET
78. 90 Longota Maciej Longota Maciej Handwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:20CET
79. 91 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:21CET
80. 92 Szeja Jarosław Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:22CET
81. 93 Bubik Krzysztof Bubik Krzysztof Przybylski Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:23CET
82. 94 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:24CET
83. 95 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
09:25CET
84. 96 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:26CET
85. 97 Płonka Jacek Płonka Jacek Heller Kamil POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:27CET
86. 98 Streer Michał Streer Michał Gerber Jakub POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:28CET
87. 99 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Dvořák Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:29CET
88. 100 Orski Krzysztof Orski Krzysztof Jastrzębski Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:30CET
89. 101 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodarczyk Mirosław Skrzywan Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:31CET
90. 102 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Marešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:32CET
91. 103 Paliga Damian Ratajczyk Tomasz Paliga Damian POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:33CET
92. 104 Serafin Paweł Serafin Paweł Gojny Krzysztof POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:34CET
93. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Venuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:35CET
94. 106 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:36CET
95. 107 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:37CET
96. 108 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:38CET
97. 109 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:39CET
98. 111 Mikiewicz Adrian Mikiewicz Adrian Zdrojewski Wojciech POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:40CET
99. 112 Hankiewicz Paweł Hankiewicz Paweł Wierzchowska Agnieszka POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
09:41CET
100. 113 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:42CET
101. 114 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:43CET
102. 115 Kurnicki Artur Kurnicki Artur Martynek Mateusz POL Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
09:44CET
103. 116 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:45CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ