Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Start list - day 2

Number of crews: 92

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:30CET
2. 6 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:32CET
3. 12 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:34CET
4. 7 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:36CET
5. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop Martin Tománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA A 08:38CET
6. 4 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:40CET
7. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:42CET
8. 15 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:44CET
9. 9 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:46CET
10. 8 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:48CET
11. 10 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team Kuchar Tomasz Dymurski Daniel POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:49CET
12. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:50CET
13. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:51CET
14. 27 Jakeš Karel Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:52CET
15. 14 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:53CET
16. 25 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:54CET
17. 26 Spentany Jacek Habaj Łukasz Spentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:55CET
18. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:56CET
19. 23 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:57CET
20. 24 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik Maciej Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:58CET
21. 31 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:59CET
22. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:00CET
23. 39 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:01CET
24. 33 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
25. 22 XTG Rally Team Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
09:03CET
26. 30 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:04CET
27. 32 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:05CET
28. 29 Aasen Marius Aasen Marius Haldammen Tom Andre NOR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:06CET
29. 5 Bębenek Michał Bębenek Michał Bębenek Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
FIA B 09:07CET
30. 43 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:08CET
31. 38 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:09CET
32. 21 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:10CET
33. 54 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:11CET
34. 53 Kujawski Robert Kujawski Robert Rzemień Rafał POL Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:12CET
35. 50 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:13CET
36. 37 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:14CET
37. 46 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:15CET
38. 52 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:16CET
39. 51 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:17CET
40. 66 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:18CET
41. 70 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:19CET
42. 20 Tedex Rally Team Protasov Yuriy Aftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:20CET
43. 41 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:21CET
44. 78 Autorent s.r.o. Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI A/7
09:22CET
45. 75 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:23CET
46. 60 Autorent s.r.o. Donát Václav Krečman Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:24CET
47. 68 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Zegarmistrz Piotr POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:25CET
48. 36 AT Rally Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:26CET
49. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:27CET
50. 57 Vágner Miloš Vágner Miloš Koťátko Radek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:28CET
51. 76 Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:29CET
52. 112 Hankiewicz Paweł Hankiewicz Paweł Wierzchowska Agnieszka POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
09:30CET
53. 74 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:31CET
54. 58 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček Věroslav Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:32CET
55. 86 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:33CET
56. 69 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:34CET
57. 61 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:35CET
58. 63 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:36CET
59. 83 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Markiewicz Tomasz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:37CET
60. 88 Grega Tomáš Grega Tomáš Ježek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:38CET
61. 67 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:39CET
62. 84 Herbi Herbi Holdenmayer Bartosz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:40CET
63. 97 Płonka Jacek Płonka Jacek Heller Kamil POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:41CET
64. 65 Štefan David Štefan David Šillerová Klára CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:42CET
65. 99 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Dvořák Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:43CET
66. 93 Bubik Krzysztof Bubik Krzysztof Przybylski Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:44CET
67. 92 Szeja Jarosław Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:45CET
68. 85 Kempa Mikołaj Kempa Mikołaj Grudziński Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:46CET
69. 91 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:47CET
70. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:48CET
71. 101 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodarczyk Mirosław Skrzywan Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:49CET
72. 94 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:50CET
73. 96 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:51CET
74. 111 Mikiewicz Adrian Mikiewicz Adrian Zdrojewski Wojciech POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:52CET
75. 98 Streer Michał Streer Michał Gerber Jakub POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:53CET
76. 100 Orski Krzysztof Orski Krzysztof Jastrzębski Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:54CET
77. 64 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
09:55CET
78. 116 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:56CET
79. 109 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:57CET
80. 107 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:58CET
81. 103 Paliga Damian Ratajczyk Tomasz Paliga Damian POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:59CET
82. 89 Cywiński Maciej Cywiński Maciej Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:00CET
83. 80 Kochman Jarosław Kochman Jarosław Bojar Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
10:01CET
84. 87 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Neoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
10:02CET
85. 95 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
10:03CET
86. 90 Longota Maciej Longota Maciej Handwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 RC N/3
10:04CET
87. 108 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:05CET
88. 114 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:06CET
89. 82 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:07CET
90. 104 Serafin Paweł Serafin Paweł Gojny Krzysztof POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:08CET
91. 115 Kurnicki Artur Kurnicki Artur Martynek Mateusz POL Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
10:09CET
92. 106 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
10:10CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ