Rally Bohemia 2019

Rally Bohemia 2019


12. 07. 2019 - 14. 07. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 68

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 31 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:30CET
2. 32 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:31CET
3. 33 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:32CET
4. 34 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:33CET
5. 35 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:34CET
6. 36 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
18:35CET
7. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:36CET
8. 38 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:37CET
9. 20 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
18:45CET
10. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:46CET
11. 23 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:47CET
12. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:48CET
13. 25 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:49CET
14. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:50CET
15. 27 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:51CET
16. 28 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Brøderud Stian Stensbøl Mads Ola NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:52CET
17. 29 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Nygård Martin Eriksen Jørgen NOR Subaru Impreza STI 13
18:53CET
18. 30 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
18:54CET
19. 9 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:04CET
20. 10 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 19:05CET
21. 11 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:06CET
22. 12 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
19:07CET
23. 14 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19:08CET
24. 15 RS Club Wolfsberg Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
19:09CET
25. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Neumann Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
19:10CET
26. 17 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
19:11CET
27. 18 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
19:12CET
28. 19 Duck Kicker Racing Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19:13CET
29. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN 19:23CET
30. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:24CET
31. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:25CET
32. 4 Škoda Motorsport Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN 19:26CET
33. 5 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:27CET
34. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 19:28CET
35. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 19:29CET
36. 8 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:30CET
37. 39 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
20:25CET
38. 40 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:26CET
39. 41 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
20:27CET
40. 42 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:28CET
41. 43 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:29CET
42. 45 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
20:30CET
43. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:31CET
44. 47 Macek Karel Macek Karel Plšková Zuzana CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
20:32CET
45. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
20:33CET
46. 48 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:34CET
47. 49 Rawski Maciej Rawski Maciej Lipowiecki Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:44CET
48. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
20:45CET
49. 51 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
20:46CET
50. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
20:47CET
51. 53 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
20:48CET
52. 54 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:49CET
53. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:50CET
54. 56 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:51CET
55. 57 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:52CET
56. 58 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
20:53CET
57. 59 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:03CET
58. 61 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:04CET
59. 62 Orłowski Tomasz Orłowski Tomasz Bułat Łukasz POL Peugeot 106 Xsi 6
21:05CET
60. 63 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:06CET
61. 65 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:07CET
62. 66 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:08CET
63. 67 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Blecha Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
21:09CET
64. 68 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
21:10CET
65. 69 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:11CET
66. 70 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
21:12CET
67. 71 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21:13CET
68. 72 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia 21:14CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ