Rally Bohemia 2019

Rally Bohemia 2019


12. 07. 2019 - 14. 07. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 63

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 5 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:00CET
2. 4 Škoda Motorsport Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN 08:01CET
3. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:03CET
5. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:04CET
6. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 15 RS Club Wolfsberg Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:06CET
8. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 08:07CET
9. 8 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:08CET
10. 10 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 08:09CET
11. 12 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
08:10CET
12. 9 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:11CET
13. 18 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:12CET
14. 17 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:13CET
15. 11 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:14CET
16. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Neumann Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
08:15CET
17. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:16CET
18. 23 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:17CET
19. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:18CET
20. 25 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:19CET
21. 19 Duck Kicker Racing Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:20CET
22. 39 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:21CET
23. 71 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:22CET
24. 36 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:23CET
25. 35 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:24CET
26. 32 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:25CET
27. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:26CET
28. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:27CET
29. 28 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Brøderud Stian Stensbøl Mads Ola NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:28CET
30. 43 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:29CET
31. 29 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Nygård Martin Eriksen Jørgen NOR Subaru Impreza STI 13
08:30CET
32. 31 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:31CET
33. 33 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:32CET
34. 34 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:33CET
35. 40 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:34CET
36. 41 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:35CET
37. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:36CET
38. 42 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:37CET
39. 45 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:38CET
40. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:39CET
41. 47 Macek Karel Macek Karel Plšková Zuzana CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:40CET
42. 49 Rawski Maciej Rawski Maciej Lipowiecki Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:41CET
43. 48 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:42CET
44. 53 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:43CET
45. 51 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:44CET
46. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:45CET
47. 63 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:46CET
48. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
08:47CET
49. 65 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:48CET
50. 72 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia 08:49CET
51. 57 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:50CET
52. 54 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:51CET
53. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:52CET
54. 56 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:53CET
55. 67 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Blecha Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:54CET
56. 66 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:55CET
57. 70 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
08:56CET
58. 58 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:57CET
59. 61 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:58CET
60. 59 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:59CET
61. 62 Orłowski Tomasz Orłowski Tomasz Bułat Łukasz POL Peugeot 106 Xsi 6
09:00CET
62. 68 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:01CET
63. 69 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:02CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ