Rally Bohemia 2019

Rally Bohemia 2019


12. 07. 2019 - 14. 07. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 68

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN 09:20CET
2. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:21CET
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:22CET
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN 09:23CET
5. 5 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:24CET
6. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 09:25CET
7. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 09:26CET
8. 8 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:27CET
9. 9 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:28CET
10. 10 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 09:29CET
11. 11 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:30CET
12. 12 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
09:31CET
13. 14 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:32CET
14. 15 RS Club Wolfsberg Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:33CET
15. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Neumann Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
09:34CET
16. 17 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:35CET
17. 18 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:36CET
18. 19 Duck Kicker Racing Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:37CET
19. 20 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:38CET
20. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:39CET
21. 23 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:40CET
22. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:41CET
23. 25 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:42CET
24. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:43CET
25. 27 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:44CET
26. 28 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Brøderud Stian Stensbøl Mads Ola NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:45CET
27. 29 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Nygård Martin Eriksen Jørgen NOR Subaru Impreza STI 13
09:46CET
28. 30 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
09:47CET
29. 31 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:48CET
30. 32 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:49CET
31. 33 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:50CET
32. 34 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:51CET
33. 71 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:52CET
34. 35 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:53CET
35. 36 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:54CET
36. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:55CET
37. 38 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:56CET
38. 39 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:57CET
39. 40 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:58CET
40. 41 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:59CET
41. 42 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:00CET
42. 43 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:01CET
43. 45 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:02CET
44. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:03CET
45. 47 Macek Karel Macek Karel Plšková Zuzana CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:04CET
46. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:05CET
47. 48 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:06CET
48. 49 Rawski Maciej Rawski Maciej Lipowiecki Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:07CET
49. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:08CET
50. 51 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:09CET
51. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
10:10CET
52. 53 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:11CET
53. 54 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:12CET
54. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:13CET
55. 56 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:14CET
56. 57 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:15CET
57. 58 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:16CET
58. 59 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:17CET
59. 61 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:18CET
60. 62 Orłowski Tomasz Orłowski Tomasz Bułat Łukasz POL Peugeot 106 Xsi 6
10:19CET
61. 63 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:20CET
62. 65 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:21CET
63. 66 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:22CET
64. 67 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Blecha Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:23CET
65. 68 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:24CET
66. 69 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:25CET
67. 70 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
10:26CET
68. 72 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia 10:27CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ