Rally Bohemia 2019

Rally Bohemia 2019


12. 07. 2019 - 14. 07. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 68

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN
2. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
ASN
5. 5 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN
7. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
8. 8 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
9. 9 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
10. 10 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN
11. 11 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
12. 12 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
13. 14 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14. 15 RS Club Wolfsberg Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
15. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Neumann Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
16. 17 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
17. 18 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
18. 19 Duck Kicker Racing Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19. 20 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
20. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 23 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 25 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
25. 27 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 28 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Brøderud Stian Stensbøl Mads Ola NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
27. 29 Brødrene Nygård Motorsport Nygård Martin Eriksen Jørgen NOR Subaru Impreza STI 13
28. 30 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
29. 31 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
30. 32 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
31. 33 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
32. 34 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
33. 35 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
34. 36 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
35. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
36. 38 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
37. 39 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
38. 40 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
39. 41 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
40. 42 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
41. 43 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
42. 45 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
43. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
44. 47 Macek Karel Macek Karel Plšková Zuzana CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
45. 48 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
46. 49 Rawski Maciej Rawski Maciej Lipowiecki Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
47. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
48. 51 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
49. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
50. 53 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
51. 54 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
52. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
53. 56 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
54. 57 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
55. 58 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
56. 59 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
58. 61 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
59. 62 Orłowski Tomasz Orłowski Tomasz Bułat Łukasz POL Peugeot 106 Xsi 6
60. 63 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
61. 65 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
62. 66 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 67 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Blecha Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
64. 68 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
65. 69 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
66. 70 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
67. 71 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
68. 72 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ